Jan 12

Colorado GOP County Parties

County First Name Last Name Phone Website
Adams Anil Mathai 303-482-1290 Website
Alamosa Kay Kahler 719-589-4246 Website
Arapahoe Joy Hoffman 303-761-7400 Website
Archuleta Jim Huffman 970-731-9257 Website
Baca Josh Wittler 719-529-0404
Bent David Encinias 719-469-3940
Boulder Peg Cage 303-981-4987 Website
Broomfield Rick Fernandez 303-404-0171 Website
Chaffee David Slavish 719-395-4021 Website
Cheyenne Sarah Hyle 719-767-8990
Clear Creek Cynthia Condon 303-569-2509 Website
Conejos Dick Ross 719-274-5102
Costilla Benjamin Christensen 719-588-1196
Crowley Doug England 719-267-8970
Custer Sheron Berry 719-783-2337 Website
Delta Linda Sorenson 970-874-5418 Website
Denver Sue Moore 303-349-6185 Website
Dolores Sam Weeks 254-205-8797
Douglas Tanne Blackburn 720-331-8204 Website
Eagle Kaye Ferry 970-376-5100 Website
El Paso Jeff Hays 719-339-6336 Website
Elbert Tom Peterson 303-229-6710 Website
Fremont Richard Hollabaugh 719-275-1112 Website
Garfield David Merritt 970-379-7064 Website
Gilpin Anne Fattor 303-582-5810
Grand John Stein 970-531-2494 Website
Gunnison Brad Tutor 970-641-2117 Website
Hinsdale Dan Wampler 970-944-1161
Huerfano Dennis Hoyt 719-890-0275 Website
Jackson Wendy Larsen 970-217-0613 Website
Jefferson Don Ytterberg 303-277-1113 Website
Kiowa Terry Laird 719-438-2249
Kit Carson Aileen Richards 719-349-9889
La Plata Travis Oliger 970-749-1887 Website
Lake Betty Benson 719-486-5454
Larimer Bob Morain 970-690-7075 Website
Las Animas Tim Peters 719-846-3783
Lincoln Janell Reid 719-446-5210
Logan Josh Sonnenberg 970-580-6154 Website
Mesa Kraig Andrews 970-255-1474 Website
Mineral Eric Grossman 415-760-1986
Moffat Brandi Meek 970-629-9762 Website
Montezuma Danny Wilkin 970-749-0273 Website
Montrose Scott Riba 970-596-9998 Website
Morgan Vivianne Lorenzini 970-645-2485
Otero Judy K. Reyher 719-384-8209 Website
Ouray John Mitchell 970-626-5874 Website
Park Dick Elsner 303-838-7491 Website
Phillips Steve Young 970-854-2254
Pitkin Bob Jenkins 970-618-4005 Website
Prowers Janet Marriott 719-739-4841
Pueblo George Rivera 719-406-6535 Website
Rio Blanco Logan Hill 970-326-8806
Rio Grande Justin Ratzlaff 719-588-0193
Routt Ben Cole 740-971-7174 Website
Saguache Richard Drake 719-256-4215 Website
San Juan Kevin E. Baldwin 970-946-7648
San Miguel Terri Lamers 970-327-0271
Sedgwick Claudine Kappius 970-474-2868
Summit Kim McGahey 970-389-4400 Website
Teller Pete LaBarre 719-687-3129 Website
Washington Rick Benish 970-246-3602
Weld Pam Russell 970-301-2128 Website
Yuma Jeremy Weathers 970-630-5886 Website